Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sadmardah

Map of Sadmardah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Islam,Deh-e Islām,Dehe Eslam,Dehe Eslām,Sad Mardeh,Sadmarda,Sadmardah,Şad Mardeh,Şadmardah,ده اسلام,صدمرده, Şadmardah


Welcome to the Sadmardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadmardah. See Sadmardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadmardah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sadmardah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sadmardah
Places near Sadmardah

Online Dating

Sadmardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadmardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadmardah, Afghanistan