-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ru'i

Map of Ru'i Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habas,Habash,Habas̄,Ru'i,Rū’ī,حبش,روئی,Ḩabash, Rū’ī

Ru'i

Welcome to the Ru'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rū’ī. See Ru'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rū’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ru'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77647/67.86758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ru'i
  •  
Places near Ru'i

Online Dating

Ru'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ru'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ru'i, Afghanistan