-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ruy Doab Woluswali

Map of Ruy Doab Woluswali Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doab Ru'i,Ru'i,Ru'i Do Ab,Ru'i va Do Ab,Ruy Doab,Ruy Doab Woluswali,Ru’ī Do Āb,Ru’ī va Do Āb,Rūy Dōāb Woluswālī,Rū’ī,روی دواب ولسوالی,Ḏoāb Ṟu’i,Ṟūy Ḏoāb, Rūy Dōāb Woluswālī

Ruy Doab Woluswali

Welcome to the Ruy Doab Woluswali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūy Dōāb Woluswālī. See Ruy Doab Woluswali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūy Dōāb Woluswālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ruy Doab Woluswali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5597/67.82699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Ruy Doab Woluswali
  •  
Places near Ruy Doab Woluswali

Online Dating

Ruy Doab Woluswali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ruy Doab Woluswali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ruy Doab Woluswali, Afghanistan