-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Royanchah

Map of Royanchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Royancha (2),Royanchah,Rōyānchah,رویانچه, Rōyānchah

Royanchah

Welcome to the Royanchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōyānchah. See Royanchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōyānchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Royanchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14235/67.82004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Royanchah
  •  
Places near Royanchah
Rōyānchah (0 km) Yalman (16.6 km) Quch Nihāl (18 km) Chaqmaqlī (19 km) Khwājah Qōlāb (19.5 km) Gul Qishlāq (19.6 km) Bēg Mōd (20.1 km) Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān (20.5 km) Yalman (20.9 km) Akah Khēl (21.4 km) Zinḏêy Kōṯ (21.6 km) Qaryah-ye Takht-e Rustam (21.6 km) Kārtah-ye Mīr Kōtal (21.7 km) Kārtah-ye Khurāsān (21.9 km) Yalman (21.9 km) Sinjitak (22 km) Darah-ye Zhowandūn (22.2 km) Mangtāsh (22.2 km)

Online Dating

Royanchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Royanchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Royanchah, Afghanistan