-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Rabatak

Map of Rabatak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabatak,Rabāţak,Ribat,Ribāt,Robat,Robatak,Robāt,Robāţak,Рабатак,رباطک,Ṟabāṯak, Rabāţak

Rabatak

Welcome to the Rabatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţak. See Rabatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Rabatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14938/68.40349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Rabatak
  •  
Places near Rabatak

Online Dating

Rabatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabatak, Afghanistan