Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Rigolaq

Map of Rigolaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rigolaq,Rigulaq,Rigōlāq,Rīgūlāq,رگولاق,Ṟigōlāq, Rigōlāq


Welcome to the Rigolaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rigōlāq. See Rigolaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rigōlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Rigolaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Rigolaq
Places near Rigolaq

Online Dating

Rigolaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rigolaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigolaq, Afghanistan