Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qoshpareh

Map of Qoshpareh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoshpara,Qoshpareh,Qush Parah,قش پره, Qoshpareh


Welcome to the Qoshpareh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qoshpareh. See Qoshpareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qoshpareh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qoshpareh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qoshpareh
Places near Qoshpareh

Online Dating

Qoshpareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qoshpareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoshpareh, Afghanistan