Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qorban Quduq

Map of Qorban Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorban Quduq,Qorbān Quduq,Qurban Quduq,Qurbān Qūdūq,قربان قودوق, Qorbān Quduq

Qorban Quduq

Welcome to the Qorban Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qorbān Quduq. See Qorban Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qorbān Quduq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qorban Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qorban Quduq
Places near Qorban Quduq

Online Dating

Qorban Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qorban Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorban Quduq, Afghanistan