Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qorban Bulaq

Map of Qorban Bulaq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorban Bulaq,Qorbān Būlāq,Qurban Bulaq,Qurbān Bulāq, Qorbān Būlāq

Qorban Bulaq

Welcome to the Qorban Bulaq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qorbān Būlāq. See Qorban Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qorbān Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qorban Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qorban Bulaq
Places near Qorban Bulaq

Online Dating

Qorban Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qorban Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorban Bulaq, Afghanistan