-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qunghir

Map of Qunghir Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qongher,Qun Ghit,Qun Ghīt,Qunghir,قن غیت,قنغر, Qunghir

Qunghir

Welcome to the Qunghir google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qunghir. See Qunghir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qunghir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qunghir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31132/67.57018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Qunghir
  •  
Places near Qunghir

Online Dating

Qunghir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qunghir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qunghir, Afghanistan