-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Tapahha-ye Quduq

Map of Tapahha-ye Quduq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Qodugh,Tapahha-ye Quduq,Tapahhā-ye Quduq,Tapahā-i-Qoḏugh,Tappehha-ye Qodugh,Tappehhā-ye Qodugh,تپه های قدق, Tapahhā-ye Quduq

Tapahha-ye Quduq

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Quduq google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Quduq. See Tapahha-ye Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Quduq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6082/67.80908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Quduq
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Quduq

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Quduq, Afghanistan