-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Quch Nihal

Map of Quch Nihal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoch Nehal,Qoch Nehāl,Quch Nahal,Quch Nihal,Quch Nihāl,Qūch Nahāl,قچ نهال, Quch Nihāl

Quch Nihal

Welcome to the Quch Nihal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quch Nihāl. See Quch Nihal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quch Nihāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Quch Nihal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26498/67.95169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Quch Nihal
  •  
Places near Quch Nihal
Quch Nihāl (0 km) Gul Qishlāq (2 km) Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān (3.6 km) Mangtāsh (4.5 km) Jōy-e Zindān (4.7 km) Kārtah-ye Mīr Kōtal (4.9 km) Chughaī (5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (5.1 km) Kārtah-ye Sabz Pūsh (5.2 km) Kārtah-ye Khurāsān (5.4 km) Samangān-e Khōrd (5.6 km) Zinḏêy Kōṯ (5.7 km) Aībak (5.7 km) Zōr Kōt (5.7 km) Kārtah-ye Murzārbarāt ‘Alī (5.8 km) Akah Khēl (5.9 km) Qōs Āsyā (5.9 km) Shaykhalah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Quch Nihal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quch Nihal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quch Nihal, Afghanistan