-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qizil Sai

Map of Qizil Sai Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Say,Qezel Sāy,Qizil Sai,Qizil Sai (1),Qizil Say,Qizil Sāy,قزل سای, Qizil Sai

Qizil Sai

Welcome to the Qizil Sai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Sai. See Qizil Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qizil Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13872/67.46314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qizil Sai
  •  
Places near Qizil Sai

Online Dating

Qizil Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Sai, Afghanistan