-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qishlaq-e Rahim

Map of Qishlaq-e Rahim Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Rahim,Qeshlāq-e Raḩīm,Qeslaqe Rahim,Qes̄lāqe Ṟahīm,Qishlaq-e Rahim,Qishlāq-e Raḩīm,قشلاق رحیم, Qishlāq-e Raḩīm

Qishlaq-e Rahim

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Rahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Raḩīm. See Qishlaq-e Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq-e Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8177/67.46994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Rahim
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Rahim

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Rahim, Afghanistan