-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qipchaq-Takhtah

Map of Qipchaq-Takhtah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qepcaq-takhta,Qepchaq Takhteh,Qepchāq Takhteh,Qepčāq-takhta,Qipchaq-Takhtah,Qipchāq-Takhtah,قپچاق تخته, Qipchāq-Takhtah

Qipchaq-Takhtah

Welcome to the Qipchaq-Takhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qipchāq-Takhtah. See Qipchaq-Takhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qipchāq-Takhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qipchaq-Takhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61434/67.65449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qipchaq-Takhtah
  •  
Places near Qipchaq-Takhtah

Online Dating

Qipchaq-Takhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qipchaq-Takhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qipchaq-Takhtah, Afghanistan