-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qazaqli

Map of Qazaqli Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qazaqli,Qazāqlī,قزاقلی, Qazāqlī

Qazaqli

Welcome to the Qazaqli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qazāqlī. See Qazaqli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qazāqlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qazaqli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49374/68.06024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Qazaqli
  •  
Places near Qazaqli
Qazāqlī (0 km) Alāshah (0.9 km) Kōkah Būlāq (3.3 km) Qarahchah Būlāq (4.4 km) Qurug (5.8 km) Āq Gunbad (6.6 km) Āq Gonbaz̄ (8.4 km) Qūrūq (10 km) Chaqmaqly (10.3 km) Qush Parah (11.5 km) Khwājah Baghlānak (11.6 km) Qaflānī (11.8 km) Qush Parah (12.4 km) Gādī (13.7 km) Tulah Gachī (13.8 km) Gagrah (14.3 km) Kōl-e Ishān (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Qazaqli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazaqli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazaqli, Afghanistan