-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Qazanguzar

Map of Darah-ye Qazanguzar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qazanguzar,Darah-ye Qazānguzar,Darrahe Qazangozar,Darreh-ye Qazangozar,Darreh-ye Qazāngozar,درۀ قزانگزر,Ḏaṟṟahe Qazāngozaṟ, Darah-ye Qazānguzar

Darah-ye Qazanguzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qazanguzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qazānguzar. See Darah-ye Qazanguzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qazānguzar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Qazanguzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98129/68.07537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qazanguzar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qazanguzar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qazanguzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qazanguzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qazanguzar, Afghanistan