Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Qaza Khanah

Map of Koh-e Qaza Khanah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qaza Khanah,Kohe Qazakhana,Kohe Qazakhāna,Kuh-e Qazakhaneh,Kōh-e Qazā Khānah,Kūh-e Qazakhāneh,کوه قزا خانه, Kōh-e Qazā Khānah

Koh-e Qaza Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qaza Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qazā Khānah. See Koh-e Qaza Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qazā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qaza Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3205 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qaza Khanah
Places near Koh-e Qaza Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qaza Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qaza Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qaza Khanah, Afghanistan