Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qaynar-e Bala

Map of Qaynar-e Bala Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaynar-e Bala,Qaynar-e Bālā,قینر بالا, Qaynar-e Bālā

Qaynar-e Bala

Welcome to the Qaynar-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaynar-e Bālā. See Qaynar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaynar-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaynar-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qaynar-e Bala
Places near Qaynar-e Bala

Online Dating

Qaynar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaynar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaynar-e Bala, Afghanistan