-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qashqah Pa'in

Map of Qashqah Pa'in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qashaqeh,Qashaqeh pa'in,Qashaqeh pā’īn,Qashqah Pa'in,Qashqah Pā’īn,Qasqa Pa'in,Qašqa Pā’īn,قشقه پائین, Qashqah Pā’īn

Qashqah Pa'in

Welcome to the Qashqah Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qashqah Pā’īn. See Qashqah Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qashqah Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qashqah Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69826/67.79329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Qashqah Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qashqah Pa'in

Online Dating

Qashqah Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qashqah Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashqah Pa'in, Afghanistan