-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qarah Shibagh

Map of Qarah Shibagh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Shebagh,Qarah Shebagh,Qarah Shibagh,Qareh Shebagh,قره شبغ, Qarah Shibagh

Qarah Shibagh

Welcome to the Qarah Shibagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Shibagh. See Qarah Shibagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Shibagh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarah Shibagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13684/67.94195
  • Altitude: 2557 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qarah Shibagh
  •  
Places near Qarah Shibagh

Online Dating

Qarah Shibagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Shibagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Shibagh, Afghanistan