-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qareh Jangal

Map of Qareh Jangal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Jangal (1),Qarah Jangal,Qareh Jangal,قره جنگل, Qareh Jangal

Qareh Jangal

Welcome to the Qareh Jangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Jangal. See Qareh Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qareh Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.022/67.13246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qareh Jangal
  •  
Places near Qareh Jangal
Qarah Jangal (0 km) Nay Chaīlah (1.2 km) Uymatan (1.7 km) Mulla Nazar (2 km) Nayzak (2.1 km) Qarah Jangal (2.3 km) Malik Shahīd Gudah (3 km) Bāy Bachah (3.1 km) Nowmat (3.6 km) Uymatan (4 km) Qarah Jangal (4.2 km) Zaī Ghulaq (4.3 km) Sar-e Dasht (5.3 km) Uymatan (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Qareh Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qareh Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Jangal, Afghanistan