-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qarah Jangal

Map of Qarah Jangal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarah Jangal,Qarajangal,Qareh Jangal,Qaṟajangal,قره جنگل, Qarah Jangal

Qarah Jangal

Welcome to the Qarah Jangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Jangal. See Qarah Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarah Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99288/67.16146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qarah Jangal
  •  
Places near Qarah Jangal

Online Dating

Qarah Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Jangal, Afghanistan