-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qarahdang

Map of Qarahdang Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaradang,Qarahdang,Qareh Dang,Qaṟaḏang,قره دنگ, Qarahdang

Qarahdang

Welcome to the Qarahdang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarahdang. See Qarahdang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarahdang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarahdang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96797/68.23879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Qarahdang
  •  
Places near Qarahdang

Online Dating

Qarahdang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarahdang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarahdang, Afghanistan