-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Koh-e Qaram Qol

Map of Koh-e Qaram Qol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qaram Qol,Koh-i-Qaram Qol,Koh-i-Qaṟam Qōl,Kuh-e Qaram Qol,Kuh-e Qaram Qowl,Kōh-e Qaram Qōl,Kūh-e Qaram Qol,Kūh-e Qaram Qowl,کوه قرم قول, Kōh-e Qaram Qōl

Koh-e Qaram Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Qaram Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qaram Qōl. See Koh-e Qaram Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qaram Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Qaram Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3833/68.14698
  • Altitude: 1832 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qaram Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qaram Qol
Akhtah Khānah (7 km) Āq Gunbad (8.1 km) Qaflānī (9.1 km) Khwājah Sang Bur (9.6 km) Sharīk Yār (10.1 km) Takatū (11 km) Kaypanak Archah (11.5 km) Ḩabash (11.9 km) Tūtah (12.3 km) Shulūklū (13.1 km) Alāshah (14.3 km) Qazāqlī (14.5 km) Āq Gonbaz̄ (14.8 km) Tāsh Tōbah (15.4 km) Qaryah-ye Qazah Hājī Qurbān (15.8 km) Kōkah Būlāq (15.9 km) Āq Mazār (15.9 km) Larghān (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qaram Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qaram Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qaram Qol, Afghanistan