Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qaqchi Khanah

Map of Qaqchi Khanah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaqchi Khanah,Qaqchikhaneh Mianeh,Qaqcikhana Myana,Qaqcikhāna Myāna,Qāqchī Khānah,Qāqchīkhāneh Mīāneh,قاقچی خانه, Qāqchī Khānah

Qaqchi Khanah

Welcome to the Qaqchi Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāqchī Khānah. See Qaqchi Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāqchī Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaqchi Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qaqchi Khanah
Places near Qaqchi Khanah

Online Dating

Qaqchi Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaqchi Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaqchi Khanah, Afghanistan