-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qal`ah-ye Khizriha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khizriha Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal-`ye Khedzriha,Qal-‘ye Khedzrīhā,Qal`ah-ye Khizriha,Qal`eh-ye Khezriha,Qala-i-Khredzriha,Qala-i-Khreḏẕṟīhā,Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā,Qal‘eh-ye Kheẕrīhā,قلعۀ خضری ها, Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā

Qal`ah-ye Khizriha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khizriha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā. See Qal`ah-ye Khizriha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khiẕrīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khizriha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00515/68.06417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khizriha
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khizriha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khizriha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khizriha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khizriha, Afghanistan