-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qadur

Map of Qadur Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qadur,Qādur,Qāḏuṟ,قادر, Qādur

Qadur

Welcome to the Qadur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādur. See Qadur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qadur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78897/67.31816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qadur
  •  
Places near Qadur

Online Dating

Qadur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadur, Afghanistan