Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan

Map of Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan,Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghān,Daste Qabre Afghan,دشت قبر افغان,Ḏaste Qabṟe Afghān, Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghān

Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghān. See Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan
Places near Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qabr-e Afghan, Afghanistan