-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Polak

Map of Darah-ye Polak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Polak,Darah-ye Pōlak,Darrahe Polak,Darreh-ye Pulak,Darreh-ye Pūlak,درۀ پولک,Ḏaṟṟahe Pōlak, Darah-ye Pōlak

Darah-ye Polak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Polak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pōlak. See Darah-ye Polak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Polak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54081/67.36577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Polak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Polak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Polak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Polak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Polak, Afghanistan