-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pudinahgak

Map of Pudinahgak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Podinagak,Podinegak,Podīnagak,Podīnegak,Pudinahgak,Pudīnahgak,پدینه گک, Pudīnahgak

Pudinahgak

Welcome to the Pudinahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pudīnahgak. See Pudinahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pudīnahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pudinahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84089/67.63865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Pudinahgak
  •  
Places near Pudinahgak
Pudīnahgak (0 km) Qarghanah (5.2 km) Khwājah-Şabūr (5.7 km) Chahār Chashmah (6.8 km) Tīrak (9.2 km) Siyāh Qōlak (11.1 km) Kham-e Ḩowẕ (11.5 km) Awqōl (12.3 km) Qizil Qūdūq (13.1 km) Dāykundī Damakī (13.8 km) Jaras (13.9 km) Katah Qishlāq (13.9 km) Nayazbadal (14.1 km) Alamlay (14.1 km) Damaki (14.6 km) Ghirjow-e Bālā (14.8 km) Zaydurī (15.4 km) Qishlāq-e Raḩīm (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Pudinahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pudinahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudinahgak, Afghanistan