Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Paychgah

Map of Paychgah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paychgah,Paychgāh,Pecga,Pechgah,Pichgah,Pēchgāh,Pēčga,Pīchgāh,پیچگاه, Paychgāh


Welcome to the Paychgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paychgāh. See Paychgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paychgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paychgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Paychgah
Places near Paychgah

Online Dating

Paychgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paychgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paychgah, Afghanistan