-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Peyvandad

Map of Peyvandad Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paiwandad,Paiwandād,Paywandad,Peyvandad,Peyvandād,Pāywandād,پایونداد, Peyvandād

Peyvandad

Welcome to the Peyvandad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Peyvandād. See Peyvandad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Peyvandād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Peyvandad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19433/67.3613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Peyvandad
  •  
Places near Peyvandad

Online Dating

Peyvandad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Peyvandad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peyvandad, Afghanistan