-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Paygah Kowtal

Map of Paygah Kowtal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paigah Kotal,Paygah,Paygah Kowtal,Pāigah Kotal,Pāygah,Pāygah Kowtal, Pāygah Kowtal

Paygah Kowtal

Welcome to the Paygah Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāygah Kowtal. See Paygah Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāygah Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Paygah Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18333/68.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Paygah Kowtal
  •  
Places near Paygah Kowtal

Online Dating

Paygah Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paygah Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paygah Kowtal, Afghanistan