-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pay-e Tangi

Map of Pay-e Tangi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Tangi,Pāy-e Tangī,پای تنگی, Pāy-e Tangī

Pay-e Tangi

Welcome to the Pay-e Tangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Tangī. See Pay-e Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay-e Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5463/67.87694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Pay-e Tangi
  •  
Places near Pay-e Tangi

Online Dating

Pay-e Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Tangi, Afghanistan