-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Wadi-ye Pay Atash

Map of Wadi-ye Pay Atash Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Pay Atesh,Vādī-ye Pāy Ātesh,Wadi-i-Pay Atlas,Wadi-ye Pay Atash,Wādi-i-Pāy Ātlaš,Wādī-ye Pay Ātash,Wādī-ye Pāy Ātash,وادی پای آتش, Wādī-ye Pāy Ātash

Wadi-ye Pay Atash

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Pay Atash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Pāy Ātash. See Wadi-ye Pay Atash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Pāy Ātash area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wadi-ye Pay Atash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21882/68.14251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Pay Atash
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Pay Atash

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Pay Atash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Pay Atash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Pay Atash, Afghanistan