-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor

Map of Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor,Pa'inqal`a-i-Tor,Pa'inqal`eh-ye Tur,Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr,Pā’īnqal‘a-i-Tōṟ,Pā’īnqal‘eh-ye Tūr,پائین قلعۀ تور, Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr

Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor

Welcome to the Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr. See Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Tōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65954/67.3416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor
  •  
Places near Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor

Online Dating

Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Tor, Afghanistan