Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Utah Kiti

Map of Utah Kiti Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otah Kiti,Utah Kiti,Utah Kītī,اته کیتی, Utah Kītī

Utah Kiti

Welcome to the Utah Kiti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Utah Kītī. See Utah Kiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Utah Kītī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Utah Kiti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Utah Kiti
Places near Utah Kiti

Online Dating

Utah Kiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Utah Kiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utah Kiti, Afghanistan