-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Otah Kiti

Map of Otah Kiti Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otah Kiti,Otah Kītī,Ōtah Kitī,اوته کتی, Ōtah Kitī

Otah Kiti

Welcome to the Otah Kiti google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōtah Kitī. See Otah Kiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōtah Kitī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Otah Kiti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16181/67.54371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Otah Kiti
  •  
Places near Otah Kiti

Online Dating

Otah Kiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Otah Kiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otah Kiti, Afghanistan