-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Ortalayq

Map of Ortalayq Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ortalayq,Ortaleq,Ortalēq,Ōrtalayq,اورتلیق, Ōrtalayq

Ortalayq

Welcome to the Ortalayq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrtalayq. See Ortalayq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrtalayq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ortalayq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60811/67.59392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Ortalayq
  •  
Places near Ortalayq

Online Dating

Ortalayq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ortalayq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ortalayq, Afghanistan