Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Qghray Qol

Map of Qghray Qol Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oghreqol,Oghreqowl,Oghrēqowl,Oghrēqōl,Qghray Qol,Qghray Qōl,Qghreqol,Qghṟēqōl,قغری قول, Qghray Qōl

Qghray Qol

Welcome to the Qghray Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qghray Qōl. See Qghray Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qghray Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qghray Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qghray Qol
Places near Qghray Qol

Online Dating

Qghray Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qghray Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qghray Qol, Afghanistan