-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Now `Ali

Map of Now `Ali Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw `Ali,Naw ‘Ali,Now `Ali,Now ‘Alī,نو علی, Now ‘Alī

Now `Ali

Welcome to the Now `Ali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now ‘Alī. See Now `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Now `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7779/67.3582
  • Altitude: 2351 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Now `Ali
  •  
Places near Now `Ali

Online Dating

Now `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now `Ali, Afghanistan