Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Nighak

Map of Nighak Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nighak,Nighak (1),نغک, Nighak


Welcome to the Nighak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nighak. See Nighak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nighak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nighak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nighak
Places near Nighak

Online Dating

Nighak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nighak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nighak, Afghanistan