Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Naychaylah

Map of Naychaylah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naycayla,Naychayla,Naychaylah,نیچیله, Naychaylah


Welcome to the Naychaylah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naychaylah. See Naychaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naychaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Naychaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Naychaylah
Places near Naychaylah

Online Dating

Naychaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naychaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychaylah, Afghanistan