-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Nayazbadal

Map of Nayazbadal Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayazbadal,Nayazbadāl,نیزبدل, Nayazbadal

Nayazbadal

Welcome to the Nayazbadal google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayazbadal. See Nayazbadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayazbadal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nayazbadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94419/67.54793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Nayazbadal
  •  
Places near Nayazbadal

Online Dating

Nayazbadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayazbadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayazbadal, Afghanistan