-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Naw-e Mash `Alzar

Map of Naw-e Mash `Alzar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nav-e Mash`alzar,Naw-e Mash `Alzar,Nawe Mas `alzar,Nawe Mas`alzar,Nawe Mash `alzar,Nawe Mas̄ ‘alzār,Nawe Mas‘alzāṟ,Nāv-e Mash‘alzār,Nāw-e Mash ‘Alzār,Nāwē Mash ‘alzār, Nāw-e Mash ‘Alzār

Naw-e Mash `Alzar

Welcome to the Naw-e Mash `Alzar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Mash ‘Alzār. See Naw-e Mash `Alzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Mash ‘Alzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naw-e Mash `Alzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44321/67.06117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Naw-e Mash `Alzar
  •  
Places near Naw-e Mash `Alzar
Ēl-e Maḩmūd (2.3 km) Tōlanak (6.8 km) Darah-ye Daymīrdād (7.2 km) Qal‘ah Now (7.3 km) Kōtah (7.4 km) Dū Āw (7.6 km) Āhangarān (9.6 km) Khowāl (11.9 km) Maschaytak (16.9 km) Chahār Deh (17 km) Safēd Khāk (17.3 km) Deh-e Aḩmad Bēg (17.9 km) Surkh Deh (18.1 km) Zūrā (18.3 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Mash `Alzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Mash `Alzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Mash `Alzar, Afghanistan