Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Nawah Kasah

Map of Nawah Kasah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa Kasa,Nawa Kāsa,Nawah Kasah,Nawah Kaseh,Nāwah Kāsah,Nāwah Kāseh,ناوه کاسه, Nāwah Kāsah

Nawah Kasah

Welcome to the Nawah Kasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah Kāsah. See Nawah Kasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah Kāsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah Kasah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nawah Kasah
Places near Nawah Kasah

Online Dating

Nawah Kasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah Kasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah Kasah, Afghanistan