-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Nai Chailah

Map of Nai Chailah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nai Chaila,Nai Chailah,Nay Chailah,Nay Chaīlah,نی چیله, Nai Chailah

Nai Chailah

Welcome to the Nai Chailah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nai Chailah. See Nai Chailah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nai Chailah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nai Chailah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01968/67.11985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Nai Chailah
  •  
Places near Nai Chailah

Online Dating

Nai Chailah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nai Chailah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nai Chailah, Afghanistan