-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Darah-ye Murchah

Map of Darah-ye Murchah Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Murchah,Darrahe Murca,Darreh Morcha,Darreh Murcheh,Darreh Mūrcheh,Darreh-ye Murcheh,درۀ مرچه,Ḏaṟṟahe Muṟca, Darah-ye Murchah

Darah-ye Murchah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Murchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Murchah. See Darah-ye Murchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Murchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Murchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26888/67.87618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Murchah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Murchah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Murchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Murchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Murchah, Afghanistan