Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Mulla Nazar Ali

Map of Mulla Nazar Ali Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Nazar `Ali,Mollā Naz̧ar ‘Alī,Mulla Nazar Ali,Mulla Nazar `Ali,Mullā Naz̧ar ‘Alī,ملا نظر علی, Mulla Nazar Ali

Mulla Nazar Ali

Welcome to the Mulla Nazar Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulla Nazar Ali. See Mulla Nazar Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulla Nazar Ali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mulla Nazar Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mulla Nazar Ali
Places near Mulla Nazar Ali

Online Dating

Mulla Nazar Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Nazar Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nazar Ali, Afghanistan